01 Rambo Amadeus - Euro Neuro (Черногория)
02 Greta Salome & Jonsi - Mundu eftir mer (Исландия)
03 Eleftheria Eleftheriou - Aphrodisiac (Греция)
04 Anmary - Beautiful Song (Латвия)
05 Rona Nishliu - Suus (Албания)
06 Mandinga - Zaleilah (Румыния)
07 Sinplus - Unbreakable (Швейцария)
08 Iris - Would You (Бельгия)
09 Pernilla Karlsson - Nar Jag Blundar (Финляндия)
10 Izabo - Time (Израиль)
11 Valentina Monetta - Facebook Uh, Oh, Oh (Сан-Марино)
12 Ivi Adamou - La La Love (Кипр)
13 Soluna Samay - Should’ve Known Better (Дания)
14 Бурановские бабушки - Party for Everybody (Россия)
15 Compact Disco - Sound Of Our Hearts (Венгрия)
16 Trackshittaz - Woki Mit Deim Popo (Австрия)
17 Pasha Parfeny - Lăutar (Молдавия)
18 Jedward - Waterline (Ирландия)
→ Результаты второго полуфинала (видео онлайн)
01 Желько Йоксимович - Није Љубав Ствар (Сербия)
02 Kaliopi - Black & White (Македония)
03 Joan Franka - You And Me (Нидерланды)
04 Kurt Calleja - This Is The Night (Мальта)
05 Litesound - We Are The Heroes (Беларусь)
06 Filipa Sousa - Vida minha (Португалия)
07 Гайтана - Be My Guest (Украина)
08 Софи Маринова - Love Unlimited (Болгария)
09 Eva Boto - Verjamem (Словения)
10 Nina Badriс - Nebo (Хорватия)
11 Loreen - Euphoria (Швеция)
12 Анри Джохадзе - I'm a Joker (Грузия)
13 Can Bonomo - Love Me Back (Турция)
14 Ott Lepland - Kuula (Эстония)
15 Max Jason Mai - Don't close your eyes (Словакия)
16 Tooji - Stay (Норвегия)
17 Maya Sar - Korake Ti Znam (Босния и Герцеговина)
18 Donny Montell - Love Is Blind (Литва)
→ Результаты финала (видео онлайн)
01 Engelbert Humperdinck - Love Will Set You Free (Великобритания)
02 Compact Disco - Sound Of Our Hearts (Венгрия)
03 Rona Nishliu - Suus (Албания)
04 Donny Montell - Love Is Blind (Литва)
05 Maya Sar - Korake Ti Znam (Босния и Герцеговина)
06 Бурановские бабушки - Party for Everybody (Россия)
07 Greta Salome & Jonsi - Mundu eftir mer (Исландия)
08 Ivi Adamou - La La Love (Кипр)
09 Anggun - Echo (You And I) (Франция)
10 Nina Zilli - Per sempre (Италия)
11 Ott Lepland - Kuula (Эстония)
12 Tooji - Stay (Норвегия)
13 Сабина Бабаева - When The Music Dies (Азербайджан)
14 Mandinga - Zaleilah (Румыния)
15 Soluna Samay - Should’ve Known Better (Дания)
16 Eleftheria Eleftheriou - Aphrodisiac (Греция)
17 Loreen - Euphoria (Швеция) - победитель
18 Can Bonomo - Love Me Back (Турция)
19 Pastora Soler - Quedate Conmigo (Испания)
20 Roman Lob - Standing Still (Германия)
21 Kurt Calleja - This Is The Night (Мальта)
22 Kaliopi - Black & White (Македония)
23 Jedward - Waterline (Ирландия)
24 Желько Йоксимович - Није Љубав Ствар (Сербия)
25 Гайтана - Be My Guest (Украина)
26 Pasha Parfeny - Lăutar (Молдавия)